Bus Route

S.NO DESTINATION TIME

1.

RETTERI

6:50 AM

2.

SENTHIL NAGAR

6:55 AM

3.

PADI JUNCTION

7:00 AM

4.

ANNA NAGAR

7:10 AM

5.

KOYEMBEDU ROUNTANA

7:15 AM

6.

THIRU NAGAR

7:25 AM

7.

VADAPALANI SIGNAL

7:30 AM

8.

LAKSHMAN SURUTHI, RAJAN ST

7:40 AM

10.

ASHOK NAGAR, UTHAYAM THEATRE

7:45 AM

11.

KASI THEATRE, AMBAL NAGAR

7:45 AM

12.

KATHIPARA JUNCTION

7:50 AM

13.

THILLAI GANGA NAGAR SUBWAY

7:55 AM

14.

VANUVAM PET

8:00 AM

15.

OIL MILL

8:00 AM

16.

KILKATTALAI

8:10 AM